Club News

Members : Club News

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Items (Page 1 of 1)

Saturday 1st August - Mens Club Championships Rd 2

10:34 18 Men's Club Champs Rd 2    Steven Regler Jim Worsley Ian Whittamore  
10:42 18 Men's Club Champs Rd 2   Philip Jefferies Gary Quin Phil Brocks  
10:58 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Andy Legg Keith Beal John Scott  
11:06 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Mark Beal Andrew Barnes Peter Schlesinger  
11:14 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Ross Toten Julian Seviour Martin Burge  
11:22 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Pete Sturman Matthew Payne Colin Hayes  
11:30 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Colin Cook Neil McGuinness James Rustell  
11:38 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Jordan J Hill Richard Branch Joshua J Marsh  
11:46 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Andrew Brown David Wright Nick Wigzell  
11:54 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Peter Maunder Ian Holwill Simon Addison  
12:02 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Peter Folland Michael Oshea David J Sugrue  
12:10 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Nigel Hall Jon Flagg Michael Norris  
12:18 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Peter Foote David Chalker Rod Painter  
12:26 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Dave Hopes John Cocks Keith Walker  
12:34 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Anthony Cutting Tony Birch Howard H Mathers  
12:42 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Philip Daggatt Ken White Luke L Edkins  
12:50 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Paul Seek Nigel Coleman Martin Palmer  
12:58 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Adrian Brewer Shane Iles Neil Hannaford John Merrills
13:06 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Michael Chu Mark Adams Bryn Withers  
13:14 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Tim Edwards Keith Jones Andrew Pang  
13:22 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Shayne Cann John Voysey Joe Hearn  
13:30 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Mark Holwill Luke Townsend Gary Jefferies  
13:38 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Steve Burns Darran O'Connor Neil Jelly  
13:46 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Jonathon Reeve Simon Curtis Alex Fraser  
13:54 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Rod Jelly David "disco" Jukes Paul Lewis  
14:02 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Roger Smith Matthew Bullus Malcolm Lloyd  
14:10 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Matthew Gaisford Timothy TJ Barnard Stan Whitley  
14:18 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   James Palmer Rob Edney Jordan Lawrence  
14:26 18 Mens Club Champs Rd 2   Jonathan Ward Nathan Matthews Oliver Worts

Created: 25-Jul-15 15:46

Men's Club Championships - Round 2 PROVISIONAL

These are provisional tee times for Sunday 26th July and are subject to change. The last 4 groups will consist of the 12 best gross scores from Saturdays 1st round.

08:02  18   Competition   
  Ross Toten
  Andrew Barnes
  Peter Schlesinger
  10
08:10 18   Competition 
  Pete Sturman
  Julian Seviour
  Martin Burge
  10
08:18 18   Competition
  Thomas Mayo
  Matthew Payne
  Colin Hayes
    10
08:26 18   Competition
  Joshua J Marsh
  Colin Hynds
  Douglas Toogood
    10
08:34 18   Competition
  Peter Folland
  Neil McGuinness
  James Rustell
    10
08:42 18   Competition
  Jordan J Hill
  Richard Branch
  Josh J Harrington
    10
08:50 18   Competition
  Phil Brocks
  David Wright
  Keith Beal
    10
08:58 18   Competition
  Peter Maunder
  Nick Wigzell
  Andy Legg
    10
09:06 18   Competition
  Daniel Sandquest
  Ian Holwill
  Tom Grant
    10
09:14 18   Competition
  Stu Finlay
  Michael Oshea
  Andrew Brown
    10
09:22 18   Competition
  David J Sugrue
  Nigel Hall
  Stephen James
    10
09:30 18 ps Competition
  Jon Flagg
  Michael Norris
  Peter Foote
    10
09:38 18   Competition
  David Chalker
  Rod Painter
  Dave Hopes
    10
09:46 18   Competition
  John Cocks
  Keith Walker
  Michael Hillier
    10
09:54 18   Competition
  Anthony Cutting
  Philip Daggatt
  David Barnes
    10
10:02 18   Competition
  Ian O'Connor
  Ken White
  James Schlesinger
    10
10:10 18   Competition
  Neil Dicks
  Luke L Edkins
  Paul Seek
    10
10:18 18   Competition
  Nigel Coleman
  Martin Palmer
  Adrian Brewer
    10
10:26 18   Competition
  Paul Ashman
  Shane Iles
  Michael Chu
    10
10:34 18   Competition
  Neil Hannaford
  Mark Adams
  Bryn Withers
    10
10:42 18   Competition
  Andrew Pang
  Tim Edwards
  Keith Jones
    10
10:50 18   Competition
  Steven Regler
  John Voysey
  Gary Jefferies
    10
10:58 18   Competition
  Mark Holwill
  Robert Storey
  Shayne Cann
    10
11:06 18   Competition
  Ben B Mines
  Simon Barnes
  Luke Townsend
  Aaron Blaney
  10
11:14 18   Competition
  Steve Burns
  Ryan R Matthews
  Darran O'Connor
    10
11:22 18   Competition
  Jim Worsley
  Ian Whittamore
  Neil Jelly
    10
11:30 18   Competition
  Colin Cook
  Simon Addison
  Matthew Gaisford
    10
11:38 18   Competition
  Jonathon Reeve
  Adam Seviour
  James Palmer
    10
11:46 18   Competition
  Simon Curtis
  Jonathan Ward
  Steve Arnold
    10
11:54 18   Competition
  Rod Jelly
  Gary Quin
  Malcolm Lloyd
    10
12:02 18   Competition
  Alex Fraser
  Nathan Matthews
  David "disco" Jukes
    10
12:10 18   Competition
  Roger Smith
  Timothy TJ Barnard
  Jordan Lawrence
    10
12:18 18   Competition
  Paul Lewis
  Gordon Archer
  Matthew Bullus
    11
12:26 18   Competition
  Rob Edney
  Stan Whitley
  Oliver Worts
    11
Created: 21-Jul-15 16:47

Men's Club Championsips - Round 1 Tee Times

08:02 18   Competition  
  Oliver Worts
  Stan Whitley
  Rob Edney
    10
08:10   18   Competition
  Matthew Bullus
  Gordon Archer
  Paul Lewis
    10
08:18 18   Competition
  Jordan Lawrence
  Timothy TJ Barnard
  Roger Smith
    10
08:26 18   Competition
  David "disco" Jukes
  Nathan Matthews
  Alex Fraser
    10
08:34 18   Competition
  Malcolm Lloyd
  Gary Quin
  Rod Jelly
    10
08:42 18   Competition
  Steve Arnold
  Jonathan Ward
  Simon Curtis
    10
08:50 18   Competition
  James Palmer
  Adam Seviour
  Jonathon Reeve
    10
08:58 18   Competition
  Matthew Gaisford
  Simon Addison
  Colin Cook
    10
09:06 18   Competition
  Neil Jelly
  Ian Whittamore
  Jim Worsley
    10
09:14 18   Competition
  Darran O'Connor
  Ryan R Matthews
  Steve Burns
    10
09:22 18   Competition
  Ben B Mines
  Simon Barnes
  Luke Townsend
    10
09:30 18   Competition
  Shayne Cann
  Robert Storey
  Mark Holwill
    10
09:38 18   Competition
  Gary Jefferies
  John Voysey
  Steven Regler
    10
09:46 18   Competition
  Keith Jones
  Tim Edwards
  Andrew Pang
    10
09:54 18   Competition
  Bryn Withers
  Mark Adams
  Neil Hannaford
    10
10:02 18   Competition
  Michael Chu
  Shane Iles
  Paul Ashman
    10
10:10 18   Competition
  Adrian Brewer
  Martin Palmer
  Nigel Coleman
    10
10:18 18   Competition
  Paul Seek
  Luke L Edkins
  Neil Dicks
    10
10:26 18   Competition  
  James Schlesinger
  Ken White
    10
10:34 18   Competition
  Ian O'Connor
  David Barnes
  Philip Daggatt
    10
10:42 18   Competition
  Anthony Cutting
  Michael Hillier
  Keith Walker
    10
10:50 18   Competition
  Dave Hopes
  John Cocks
  Rod Painter
    10
10:58 18   Competition
  David Chalker
  Peter Foote
  Michael Norris
    10
11:06 18   Competition
  Jon Flagg
  Stephen James
  Nigel Hall
    10
11:14 18   Competition
  David J Sugrue
  Andrew Brown
  Michael Oshea
    10
11:22 18   Competition
  Stu Finlay
  Derek White
  Tom Grant
    10
11:30 18   Competition
  Andy Legg
  Daniel Sandquest
  Ian Holwill
    10
11:38 18   Competition
  Nick Wigzell
  Peter Maunder
  Keith Beal
    10
11:46 18   Competition
  Michal Rokitowski
  Phil Brocks
  David Wright
    10
11:54 18   Competition
  Josh J Harrington
  Richard Branch
  Jordan J Hill
    10
12:02 18   Competition
  James Rustell
  Neil McGuinness
  Paul Chivers
    10
12:10 18   Competition
  Peter Folland
  Claude Nicholls
  Douglas Toogood
    10
12:18 18   Competition
  Colin Hayes
  Colin Hynds
  Joshua J Marsh
    11
12:26 18   Competition
  Martin Burge
  Thomas Mayo
  Matthew Payne
    11
12:34 18   Competition
  Julian Seviour
  Pete Sturman
  Peter Schlesinger
 
 
11
Created: 21-Jul-15 16:02
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Items (Page 1 of 1)
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View